Hewlett Packard Enterprise 2x HP X121 1G SFP LC LX TRANSCFOR SINGLE MODE FIBRE, RAN GE UP TO 10KM


Price:
$1,055.99

Description

Specifications 
Part Number: J4858C 
Device Type: HP SFP SX 
Package: SFP 
Data Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Full-duplex 
Wavelength: 850nm 
Distance/Power Budget: 550m 
Optical Components 
LD: VCSEL 
PD: PIN 
Output Power: -9~-4dBm 
Receiver Sensitivity: -17dBm 
Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V 
Connector: Dual LC 
Fiber Type: MMF 
Operating Temperature: 0~70°C 
DDMI: Without 
Application: Ethernet/FC 
Compatiblity: 100% HP Compatible

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed