Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 10G SFP+ / SFP+ 1m InfiniBand cable SFP+ Black

HPSKU: J9281D

Price:
$214.99

Description

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 400m on OM4 multi-mode fiber.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay JCB Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed