Edimax Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode

EdimaxSKU: MG-1000AMBI

Price:
$60.24

Description

Industrial SFP Dual-LC 1.25G 1310nm 2km Multi-Mode

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed