$184.40
Availability: 12 In Stock
Product Code: SFP1000ZXST
StarTech.com
MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 70km - 1550nm - DDM
Just added to your wishlist:
My Wishlist
You've just added this product to the cart:
Go to cart page

#title#

#price#
×