Tenda TEG311SM network transceiver module Fiber optic 1250 Mbit/s SFP 1310 nm

TendaSKU: TEG311SM

Price:
$85.99

Description

TEG311SM is single-mode optical fiber module. Support optical fiber transmission to extend LAN area and bandwidth, good to extend the networking coverage in large and middle LAN. Compliant with IEEE802.3z standard and working on 1310nm mode. Small size design and can be built-in switch with small space. Internal power by switch and easy installation, can be matched well with Tenda series switch which owns SFP port.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed